Viertelkommandant Oberinntal:
1993 – 2010 Bundesmajor Strobl Horst

Bezirkskommandant:
1973 – 1974  Major Zobl Albert
1994 – 2010  Major Thaler Walter
2010 – heute Major Gstrein Heinrich

Bataillonskommandant:
1962 – 1973 Major Mark Karl
1977 – 1985 Major Strobl Horst

Kompanieführung:

Hauptmann:
Während des Zweiten Weltkrieg Strobl Hans
1946 – 1950 Heel Josef „Besler“
1950 – 1954 Neururer Josef „Sedler“
1954 – 1958 Mark Alois
1958 – 1960 Schütz Alois
1960 – 1970 Mark Karl
1970 – 1990 Klingenschmid Andreas
1990 – 2002 Kleinheinz Helmut
2002 – heute Posch Georg jun.

Oberleutnant:
1929 – 1963   Thaler Norbert
1963 – 1970   Klingenschmid Andreas
1970 – 1978   Strobl Horst
1978 – 1990   Kleinheinz Helmut
1990 – 2002   Posch Georg jun.
2002 – 2007   Perktold Christian
2007 – 2010   Gstrein Heinrich
2010 – heute  Walch Peter

Leutnant:
1948 – 1953 Gabl Dominikus
Ewerz Franz
Posch Georg
1953 – 1956  Ewerz Franz
Ewerz Eduard
Tiefenbrunner Hans
1960 – 1963  Ewerz Eduard
Mark Karl
Tiefenbrunner Karl
1963 – 1969  Walch Josef
Mark Walter
Schuler Erwin
1969 – 1972  Walch Josef
Strobl Horst
Schuler Erwin
1972 – 1975  Walch Josef
Ewerz Ewald
1975 – 1978  Walch Josef
Ewerz Ewald
1978 – 1990  Posch Georg sen.
Thurner Alfred
1990 – 1999  Posch Georg sen.
Thurner Alfred
1990 – 1994  Thaler Walter
1999 – 2002  Posch Georg sen.
Thurner Alfred
Gstrein Heinrich
2002 – 2005  Posch Georg sen
Thurner Alfred
Gstrein Heinrich
Ewerz Wolfgang
2005 – 2007  Posch Georg sen.
Gstrein Heinrich
Ewerz Wolfgang
2007 – 2008  Ewerz Wolfgang
2008 – 2010  Ewerz Wolfgang
Walch Peter
2010 – heute  Ewerz Wolfgang
Krabichler Rolf

Fähnrich:
1948 – 1950  Kohler Rochus
Bock Johann
1950 – 1990  Stigger Ferdl
1990             Thurner Rupert
2005 – 2008  Mark Herbert
2008 – heute  Posch Reinhard

Obmann:
1948 – 1953  Bgm. Koch Josef
1953 – 1960  Ewerz Franz
1960 – 1960  Schütz Alois
1960 – 1966  Mark Karl
1966 – 1987  Klingenschmid Andreas
1987 – 1996  Thaler Walter
1996 – 2002  Gstrein Heinrich
2002 – 2004  Mark Egon
2004 – 2007  Perktold Christian
2007 – 2017   Zangerl Albert
ab 2017 Rolf Krabichler

Obmannstellvertreter:
1978 – 1987  Thaler Walter
1987 – 1990  Engensteiner Friedl
1990 – 1999  Thurner Rupert
1999 – 2002  Larcher Philip
2002 – 2004  Dr. Peter Handle
2004 – 2007  Zangerl Albert
2007 – 2017  Krabichler Rolf
2017 – heute Dablander Christian

Kassier:
1950 – 1960  Ewerz Franz
1960 – 1975  Walch Josef
1975 – 1984  Ewerz Hubert
1984 – 1996  Gstrein Heinrich
1996 – 1997  Fabbris Erich
1997 – 2008  Pechtl Emil
2008 – 2017  Ewerz Wolfgang
2017 – heute Bach Manfred

Schriftführer:
1950 – 1956  Zangerl Hans
1956 – 1960  Thurner Franz
1960 – 1966  Klingenschmid Andreas
1966 – 1969  Thurner Alfred
1969 – 1972  Lanner Herwig
1972 – 1990  Thurner Rupert
1990 – 2002  Neurauter Bernhard
2002 – 2004  Dr. Peter Handle
Eisenbeutl Gerhard/Schöpf Christian/Kopp Renate/Vigl Agnes
2004 – 2011 Krabichler Rolf
seit 2011  Dablander Christian

Archivar:
1950 – 1966  Kopp Alois
1966 – 1969  Schuler Erwin
1969 – 1972  Bonvicin Hermann
1972 – 1990  Posch Georg sen.
1990 – 1993  Posch Georg jun.
1993            Walch Peter
1993 – 1999  Thöni Hans
1999 – 2006  Gabl Gotthard
2007 – 2008  Mayr Christian
2008 – 2017  Haid Johannes
2017 – heute Gustav Melanie

Waffenwart:
1969 – 1975  Schuler Erwin
1975 – 1978  Mark Hans
1978 – 1984  Mark Herbert
1984 – 1990  Kirschner Eduard
1990 – 2005  Mark Herbert
2005 – 2011  Walch Peter
2011 – heute Grassl Peter

Präsident:
1951 – 1954  Grissemann Willi
1954 – 1960  Geiger Fritz
1960 – 1984  Linser Hermann sen.
1984 – 1997  Linser Hermann jun.
1997 – heute  Krismer Manfred